Skip to content
Local Landscaping

Amigos Landscaping And Patios LLC

Dupont Circle, DC

Verified

Quick answer

Amigos Landscaping And Patios LLC is a landscaping contractor in Dupont Circle, DC offering patios & walkways, landscape installation and garden maintenance. It lists 1 service area, including Dupont Circle, DC.

Services
3
Service areas
1
Type
Contractor
Work
Not specified

Based on published listings as of .

Overview

DC landscaping and patio company offering design, build, and maintenance services.

Services

Typical prices in District of Columbia

State-wide estimates for these services, not prices set by Amigos Landscaping And Patios LLC. Ask the business for a written quote.

Service areas

Areas this business has confirmed it serves. We never assume coverage beyond what is listed.

Landscaping in Dupont Circle, DC

39 businesses on Local Landscaping list Dupont Circle as a service area, including Amigos Landscaping And Patios LLC. Compare them before you hire, and ask at least two for a written quote.

All landscapers in Dupont Circle, DC

Business details

Business type
Contractor
Scope
Not specified
Address on file
1375 Fairmont St NW, Washington, DCGet directions

Verification

VerifiedVerified listing, checked October 7, 2026.

Last data check:

Source: search-results://query?query=landscaping company Dupont Circle Washington DC phone number website

Reviews

No reviews on Local Landscaping yet. Hired Amigos Landscaping And Patios LLC? Be the first to review them.

Public rating elsewhere: (checked 2026-10-09). Collected from a public listing, not from Local Landscaping users.

Sign in or create a free account to review Amigos Landscaping And Patios LLC.

About Amigos Landscaping And Patios LLC

Where is Amigos Landscaping And Patios LLC located?

Amigos Landscaping And Patios LLC is listed at 1375 Fairmont St NW, Washington, DC.

What rating does Amigos Landscaping And Patios LLC have?

Its public rating on Birdeye is 5.0 out of 5 from 23 reviews (checked 2026-10-09).

What services does Amigos Landscaping And Patios LLC offer?

According to its listing, Amigos Landscaping And Patios LLC offers patios & walkways, landscape installation and garden maintenance.

What areas does Amigos Landscaping And Patios LLC serve?

Recorded service areas: Dupont Circle, DC.

How do I contact Amigos Landscaping And Patios LLC?

Call (202) 340-1389. You can also send a quote request through Local Landscaping.

More landscapers near Dupont Circle

Businesses in and around Dupont Circle, DC offering similar services, closest first.