Skip to content
Local Landscaping

Zutali Lawn Care

Canton, OH

Verified

Quick answer

Zutali Lawn Care is a landscaping contractor in Canton, OH offering lawn mowing & maintenance, lawn fertilization, seasonal cleanup and snow removal. It lists 1 service area, including Canton, OH.

Services
4
Service areas
1
Type
Contractor
Work
Residential & commercial

Based on published listings as of .

Overview

Zutali Lawn Care, founded 2015 in Canton, provides mowing, fertilization, property cleanup, landscaping, commercial, and snow and ice services to residential and commercial clients in Stark County.

Services

Typical prices in Ohio

State-wide estimates for these services, not prices set by Zutali Lawn Care. Ask the business for a written quote.

Service areas

Areas this business has confirmed it serves. We never assume coverage beyond what is listed.

Landscaping in Canton, OH

9 businesses on Local Landscaping list Canton as a service area, including Zutali Lawn Care. Compare them before you hire, and ask at least two for a written quote.

All landscapers in Canton, OH

Business details

Business type
Contractor
Scope
Residential & commercial
Address on file
1215 16th St NW, Canton, OHGet directions

Verification

VerifiedVerified listing, checked October 7, 2026.

Last data check:

Source: zutalilawncare.com/

Reviews

No reviews on Local Landscaping yet. Hired Zutali Lawn Care? Be the first to review them.

Public rating elsewhere: (checked 2026-10-09). Collected from a public listing, not from Local Landscaping users.

Sign in or create a free account to review Zutali Lawn Care.

About Zutali Lawn Care

Where is Zutali Lawn Care located?

Zutali Lawn Care is listed at 1215 16th St NW, Canton, OH.

What rating does Zutali Lawn Care have?

Its public rating on Birdeye is 4.1 out of 5 from 56 reviews (checked 2026-10-09).

What services does Zutali Lawn Care offer?

According to its listing, Zutali Lawn Care offers lawn mowing & maintenance, lawn fertilization, seasonal cleanup and snow removal.

What areas does Zutali Lawn Care serve?

Recorded service areas: Canton, OH.

How do I contact Zutali Lawn Care?

Call (330) 312-4792. You can also send a quote request through Local Landscaping.

Does Zutali Lawn Care do residential or commercial work?

Zutali Lawn Care lists both residential and commercial work.

More landscapers near Canton

Businesses in and around Canton, OH offering similar services, closest first.