Skip to content
Local Landscaping

T C Palms

Tucson, AZ

Verified

Quick answer

T C Palms is a landscape supplier in Tucson, AZ offering nurseries & plants. It lists 1 service area, including Tucson, AZ.

Services
1
Service areas
1
Type
Supplier
Work
Not specified

Based on published listings as of .

Overview

Retail palm nursery in Tucson, currently listed as possibly temporarily closed.

Services

Service areas

Areas this business has confirmed it serves. We never assume coverage beyond what is listed.

Landscaping in Tucson, AZ

38 businesses on Local Landscaping list Tucson as a service area, including T C Palms. Compare them before you hire, and ask at least two for a written quote.

All landscapers in Tucson, AZ

Business details

Business type
Supplier
Scope
Not specified
Address on file
1037 S Tyndall Ave, Tucson, AZGet directions

Verification

VerifiedVerified listing, checked October 10, 2026.

Last data check:

Source: meta.ai?place_id=611963736946902

Reviews

No reviews on Local Landscaping yet. Hired T C Palms? Be the first to review them.

Sign in or create a free account to review T C Palms.

About T C Palms

Where is T C Palms located?

T C Palms is listed at 1037 S Tyndall Ave, Tucson, AZ.

What services does T C Palms offer?

According to its listing, T C Palms offers nurseries & plants.

What areas does T C Palms serve?

Recorded service areas: Tucson, AZ.

How do I contact T C Palms?

Call (520) 622-3570. You can also send a quote request through Local Landscaping.

More landscapers near Tucson

Businesses in and around Tucson, AZ offering similar services, closest first.