Skip to content
Local Landscaping

Stone Arch Landscapes

Minneapolis, MN

Verified

Quick answer

Stone Arch Landscapes is a landscaping contractor in Minneapolis, MN offering landscape installation. It lists 1 service area, including Minneapolis, MN.

Services
1
Service areas
1
Type
Contractor
Work
Not specified

Based on published listings as of .

Overview

Landscaper in Minneapolis, rated 5.0 from 59 reviews.

Services

Typical prices in Minnesota

State-wide estimates for these services, not prices set by Stone Arch Landscapes. Ask the business for a written quote.

Service areas

Areas this business has confirmed it serves. We never assume coverage beyond what is listed.

Landscaping in Minneapolis, MN

42 businesses on Local Landscaping list Minneapolis as a service area, including Stone Arch Landscapes. Compare them before you hire, and ask at least two for a written quote.

All landscapers in Minneapolis, MN

Business details

Business type
Contractor
Scope
Not specified
Address on file
Minneapolis, MNGet directions

Verification

VerifiedVerified listing, checked October 10, 2026.

Last data check:

Source: directory.reviewsonmywebsite.com/landscaping/mn/minneapolis

Reviews

No reviews on Local Landscaping yet. Hired Stone Arch Landscapes? Be the first to review them.

Public rating elsewhere: (checked 2026-10-10). Collected from a public listing, not from Local Landscaping users.

Sign in or create a free account to review Stone Arch Landscapes.

About Stone Arch Landscapes

Where is Stone Arch Landscapes located?

Stone Arch Landscapes is listed at Minneapolis, MN.

What rating does Stone Arch Landscapes have?

Its public rating on directory.reviewsonmywebsite.com is 5.0 out of 5 from 59 reviews (checked 2026-10-10).

What services does Stone Arch Landscapes offer?

According to its listing, Stone Arch Landscapes offers landscape installation.

What areas does Stone Arch Landscapes serve?

Recorded service areas: Minneapolis, MN.

How do I contact Stone Arch Landscapes?

Call +1 612-850-0253. You can also send a quote request through Local Landscaping.

More landscapers near Minneapolis

Businesses in and around Minneapolis, MN offering similar services, closest first.