Skip to content
Local Landscaping

Pat

Richmond, VA

Verified

Quick answer

Pat is a landscaping contractor in Richmond, VA offering patios & walkways and landscape installation. It lists 1 service area, including Richmond, VA.

Services
2
Service areas
1
Type
Contractor
Work
Residential & commercial

Based on published listings as of .

Overview

Deck and patio builder in Richmond.

Services

Typical prices in Virginia

State-wide estimates for these services, not prices set by Pat. Ask the business for a written quote.

Service areas

Areas this business has confirmed it serves. We never assume coverage beyond what is listed.

Landscaping in Richmond, VA

39 businesses on Local Landscaping list Richmond as a service area, including Pat. Compare them before you hire, and ask at least two for a written quote.

All landscapers in Richmond, VA

Business details

Business type
Contractor
Scope
Residential & commercial
Address on file
1106 Southam Dr, Richmond, VA 23235Get directions

Verification

VerifiedVerified listing, checked October 10, 2026.

Last data check:

Source: www.patllcva.com/

Reviews

No reviews on Local Landscaping yet. Hired Pat? Be the first to review them.

Sign in or create a free account to review Pat.

About Pat

Where is Pat located?

Pat is listed at 1106 Southam Dr, Richmond, VA 23235.

What services does Pat offer?

According to its listing, Pat offers patios & walkways and landscape installation.

What areas does Pat serve?

Recorded service areas: Richmond, VA.

How do I contact Pat?

Call +1 804-921-5011. Website: http://www.patllcva.com. You can also send a quote request through Local Landscaping.

Does Pat do residential or commercial work?

Pat lists both residential and commercial work.

More landscapers near Richmond

Businesses in and around Richmond, VA offering similar services, closest first.