Skip to content
Local Landscaping

Noah Szenderski LLC

Kaneohe, HI

Verified

Quick answer

Noah Szenderski LLC is a landscape supplier in Kaneohe, HI offering nurseries & plants. It lists 1 service area, including Kaneohe, HI.

Services
1
Service areas
1
Type
Supplier
Work
Not specified

Based on published listings as of .

Overview

Kaneohe nursery and gardening store.

Services

Service areas

Areas this business has confirmed it serves. We never assume coverage beyond what is listed.

Landscaping in Kaneohe, HI

25 businesses on Local Landscaping list Kaneohe as a service area, including Noah Szenderski LLC. Compare them before you hire, and ask at least two for a written quote.

All landscapers in Kaneohe, HI

Business details

Business type
Supplier
Scope
Not specified
Address on file
46-232 Kahuhipa St, Kaneohe, HIGet directions

Verification

VerifiedVerified listing, checked October 10, 2026.

Last data check:

Source: www.google.com/maps/search/?api=1&query=Noah+Szenderski+LLC+Kaneohe+HI

Reviews

No reviews on Local Landscaping yet. Hired Noah Szenderski LLC? Be the first to review them.

Sign in or create a free account to review Noah Szenderski LLC.

About Noah Szenderski LLC

Where is Noah Szenderski LLC located?

Noah Szenderski LLC is listed at 46-232 Kahuhipa St, Kaneohe, HI.

What services does Noah Szenderski LLC offer?

According to its listing, Noah Szenderski LLC offers nurseries & plants.

What areas does Noah Szenderski LLC serve?

Recorded service areas: Kaneohe, HI.

How do I contact Noah Szenderski LLC?

Call (808) 788-5230. You can also send a quote request through Local Landscaping.

More landscapers near Kaneohe

Businesses in and around Kaneohe, HI offering similar services, closest first.