Skip to content
Local Landscaping

Mow Grow Landscaping Triad

High Point, NC

Verified

Quick answer

Mow Grow Landscaping Triad is a landscaping contractor in High Point, NC offering lawn mowing & maintenance and landscape installation. It lists 1 service area, including High Point, NC.

Services
2
Service areas
1
Type
Contractor
Work
Not specified

Based on published listings as of .

Overview

Landscaping company listed in High Point, NC.

Services

Typical prices in North Carolina

State-wide estimates for these services, not prices set by Mow Grow Landscaping Triad. Ask the business for a written quote.

Service areas

Areas this business has confirmed it serves. We never assume coverage beyond what is listed.

Landscaping in High Point, NC

12 businesses on Local Landscaping list High Point as a service area, including Mow Grow Landscaping Triad. Compare them before you hire, and ask at least two for a written quote.

All landscapers in High Point, NC

Business details

Business type
Contractor
Scope
Not specified
Address on file
406 E Lexington Ave, High Point, NCGet directions

Verification

VerifiedVerified listing, checked October 10, 2026.

Last data check:

Source: www.urmowmaster.com/

Reviews

No reviews on Local Landscaping yet. Hired Mow Grow Landscaping Triad? Be the first to review them.

Sign in or create a free account to review Mow Grow Landscaping Triad.

About Mow Grow Landscaping Triad

Where is Mow Grow Landscaping Triad located?

Mow Grow Landscaping Triad is listed at 406 E Lexington Ave, High Point, NC.

What services does Mow Grow Landscaping Triad offer?

According to its listing, Mow Grow Landscaping Triad offers lawn mowing & maintenance and landscape installation.

What areas does Mow Grow Landscaping Triad serve?

Recorded service areas: High Point, NC.

How do I contact Mow Grow Landscaping Triad?

Call +1 336-580-5456. Website: http://www.urmowmaster.com. You can also send a quote request through Local Landscaping.

More landscapers near High Point

Businesses in and around High Point, NC offering similar services, closest first.