Skip to content
Local Landscaping

Maui Landscape Services LLC

Lahaina, HI

Verified

Quick answer

Maui Landscape Services LLC is a landscaping contractor in Lahaina, HI offering lawn mowing & maintenance and garden maintenance. It lists 1 service area, including Lahaina, HI.

Services
2
Service areas
1
Type
Contractor
Work
Not specified

Based on published listings as of .

Overview

Maui Landscape Services LLC is a landscaping contractor in Lahaina, HI. Services include Lawn Mowing & Maintenance, Garden Maintenance.

Services

Typical prices in Hawaii

State-wide estimates for these services, not prices set by Maui Landscape Services LLC. Ask the business for a written quote.

Service areas

Areas this business has confirmed it serves. We never assume coverage beyond what is listed.

Landscaping in Lahaina, HI

7 businesses on Local Landscaping list Lahaina as a service area, including Maui Landscape Services LLC. Compare them before you hire, and ask at least two for a written quote.

All landscapers in Lahaina, HI

Business details

Business type
Contractor
Scope
Not specified
Address on file
129 Wahikuli Rd, Lahaina, HIGet directions

Verification

VerifiedVerified listing, checked October 10, 2026.

Last data check:

Source: www.mauilandscape.com/

Reviews

No reviews on Local Landscaping yet. Hired Maui Landscape Services LLC? Be the first to review them.

Public rating elsewhere: (checked 2026-10-10). Collected from a public listing, not from Local Landscaping users.

Sign in or create a free account to review Maui Landscape Services LLC.

About Maui Landscape Services LLC

Where is Maui Landscape Services LLC located?

Maui Landscape Services LLC is listed at 129 Wahikuli Rd, Lahaina, HI.

What rating does Maui Landscape Services LLC have?

Its public rating on localprobook.com is 4.0 out of 5 from 3 reviews (checked 2026-10-10).

What services does Maui Landscape Services LLC offer?

According to its listing, Maui Landscape Services LLC offers lawn mowing & maintenance and garden maintenance.

What areas does Maui Landscape Services LLC serve?

Recorded service areas: Lahaina, HI.

How do I contact Maui Landscape Services LLC?

Call (808) 384-0001. Website: http://www.mauilandscape.com. You can also send a quote request through Local Landscaping.

More landscapers near Lahaina

Businesses in and around Lahaina, HI offering similar services, closest first.