Skip to content
Local Landscaping

M & M Bark

Conover, NC

Verified

Quick answer

M & M Bark is a landscape supplier in Conover, NC offering landscape material suppliers. It lists 1 service area, including Conover, NC.

Services
1
Service areas
1
Type
Supplier
Work
Not specified

Based on published listings as of .

Overview

Conover bark manufacturer and supplier.

Services

Service areas

Areas this business has confirmed it serves. We never assume coverage beyond what is listed.

Landscaping in Conover, NC

10 businesses on Local Landscaping list Conover as a service area, including M & M Bark. Compare them before you hire, and ask at least two for a written quote.

All landscapers in Conover, NC

Business details

Business type
Supplier
Scope
Not specified
Address on file
1101 1st St W, Conover, NC 28613Get directions

Verification

VerifiedVerified listing, checked October 10, 2026.

Last data check:

Source: www.mandmbark.com

Reviews

No reviews on Local Landscaping yet. Hired M & M Bark? Be the first to review them.

Sign in or create a free account to review M & M Bark.

About M & M Bark

Where is M & M Bark located?

M & M Bark is listed at 1101 1st St W, Conover, NC 28613.

What services does M & M Bark offer?

According to its listing, M & M Bark offers landscape material suppliers.

What areas does M & M Bark serve?

Recorded service areas: Conover, NC.

How do I contact M & M Bark?

Call (828) 328-8400. You can also send a quote request through Local Landscaping.

More landscapers near Conover

Businesses in and around Conover, NC offering similar services, closest first.