Skip to content
Local Landscaping

LNS Lawn Care

Enterprise, AL

Verified

Quick answer

LNS Lawn Care is a landscaping contractor in Enterprise, AL offering lawn mowing & maintenance. It lists 1 service area, including Enterprise, AL.

Services
1
Service areas
1
Type
Contractor
Work
Not specified

Based on published listings as of .

Overview

Lawn care company in Enterprise.

Services

Typical prices in Alabama

State-wide estimates for these services, not prices set by LNS Lawn Care. Ask the business for a written quote.

Service areas

Areas this business has confirmed it serves. We never assume coverage beyond what is listed.

Landscaping in Enterprise, AL

10 businesses on Local Landscaping list Enterprise as a service area, including LNS Lawn Care. Compare them before you hire, and ask at least two for a written quote.

All landscapers in Enterprise, AL

Business details

Business type
Contractor
Scope
Not specified
Address on file
105 Andrews St, Enterprise, ALGet directions

Verification

VerifiedVerified listing, checked October 10, 2026.

Last data check:

Source: meta.ai?place_id=5634032116681497

Reviews

No reviews on Local Landscaping yet. Hired LNS Lawn Care? Be the first to review them.

Sign in or create a free account to review LNS Lawn Care.

About LNS Lawn Care

Where is LNS Lawn Care located?

LNS Lawn Care is listed at 105 Andrews St, Enterprise, AL.

What services does LNS Lawn Care offer?

According to its listing, LNS Lawn Care offers lawn mowing & maintenance.

What areas does LNS Lawn Care serve?

Recorded service areas: Enterprise, AL.

How do I contact LNS Lawn Care?

Call (334) 806-1248. You can also send a quote request through Local Landscaping.

More landscapers near Enterprise

Businesses in and around Enterprise, AL offering similar services, closest first.