Skip to content
Local Landscaping

Landscapes by Wyatt Farms

Greenwood, SC

Verified

Quick answer

Landscapes by Wyatt Farms is a landscaping contractor in Greenwood, SC offering landscape design and landscape installation. It lists 1 service area, including Greenwood, SC.

Services
2
Service areas
1
Type
Contractor
Work
Not specified

Based on published listings as of .

Overview

Greenwood landscape division providing design and installation since 2005.

Services

Typical prices in South Carolina

State-wide estimates for these services, not prices set by Landscapes by Wyatt Farms. Ask the business for a written quote.

Service areas

Areas this business has confirmed it serves. We never assume coverage beyond what is listed.

Landscaping in Greenwood, SC

8 businesses on Local Landscaping list Greenwood as a service area, including Landscapes by Wyatt Farms. Compare them before you hire, and ask at least two for a written quote.

All landscapers in Greenwood, SC

Business details

Business type
Contractor
Scope
Not specified
Address on file
110 Wyatt Ct, Greenwood, SCGet directions

Verification

VerifiedVerified listing, checked October 8, 2026.

Last data check:

Source: www.wyattfarms.com/landscape

Reviews

No reviews on Local Landscaping yet. Hired Landscapes by Wyatt Farms? Be the first to review them.

Public rating elsewhere: (checked 2026-10-09). Collected from a public listing, not from Local Landscaping users.

Sign in or create a free account to review Landscapes by Wyatt Farms.

About Landscapes by Wyatt Farms

Where is Landscapes by Wyatt Farms located?

Landscapes by Wyatt Farms is listed at 110 Wyatt Ct, Greenwood, SC.

What rating does Landscapes by Wyatt Farms have?

Its public rating on Birdeye is 4.7 out of 5 from 15 reviews (checked 2026-10-09).

What services does Landscapes by Wyatt Farms offer?

According to its listing, Landscapes by Wyatt Farms offers landscape design and landscape installation.

What areas does Landscapes by Wyatt Farms serve?

Recorded service areas: Greenwood, SC.

How do I contact Landscapes by Wyatt Farms?

Call 864-227-8861. Website: https://www.wyattfarms.com. You can also send a quote request through Local Landscaping.

More landscapers near Greenwood

Businesses in and around Greenwood, SC offering similar services, closest first.