Skip to content
Local Landscaping

Kasper's LLC

Kirkland, WA

Verified

Quick answer

Kasper's LLC is a landscaping contractor in Kirkland, WA offering lawn mowing & maintenance. It lists 1 service area, including Kirkland, WA.

Services
1
Service areas
1
Type
Contractor
Work
Not specified

Based on published listings as of .

Overview

Lawn and yard care serving Greater Eastside since 1996.

Services

Typical prices in Washington

State-wide estimates for these services, not prices set by Kasper's LLC. Ask the business for a written quote.

Service areas

Areas this business has confirmed it serves. We never assume coverage beyond what is listed.

Landscaping in Kirkland, WA

33 businesses on Local Landscaping list Kirkland as a service area, including Kasper's LLC. Compare them before you hire, and ask at least two for a written quote.

All landscapers in Kirkland, WA

Business details

Business type
Contractor
Scope
Not specified
Address on file
8119 NE 131st St, Kirkland, WA 98034Get directions

Verification

VerifiedVerified listing, checked October 10, 2026.

Last data check:

Source: www.superpages.com/kirkland-wa/landscape-contractors

Reviews

No reviews on Local Landscaping yet. Hired Kasper's LLC? Be the first to review them.

Sign in or create a free account to review Kasper's LLC.

About Kasper's LLC

Where is Kasper's LLC located?

Kasper's LLC is listed at 8119 NE 131st St, Kirkland, WA 98034.

What services does Kasper's LLC offer?

According to its listing, Kasper's LLC offers lawn mowing & maintenance.

What areas does Kasper's LLC serve?

Recorded service areas: Kirkland, WA.

How do I contact Kasper's LLC?

Call (425) 821-6588. You can also send a quote request through Local Landscaping.

More landscapers near Kirkland

Businesses in and around Kirkland, WA offering similar services, closest first.