Skip to content
Local Landscaping

Green Leaf Gardens, LLC

Oxford, MS

Verified

Quick answer

Green Leaf Gardens, LLC is a landscaping contractor in Oxford, MS offering landscape installation and lawn mowing & maintenance. It lists 1 service area, including Oxford, MS.

Services
2
Service areas
1
Type
Contractor
Work
Not specified

Based on published listings as of .

Overview

Green Leaf Gardens, LLC provides landscape installation, maintenance, and lawn care in Oxford, MS.

Services

Typical prices in Mississippi

State-wide estimates for these services, not prices set by Green Leaf Gardens, LLC. Ask the business for a written quote.

Service areas

Areas this business has confirmed it serves. We never assume coverage beyond what is listed.

Landscaping in Oxford, MS

10 businesses on Local Landscaping list Oxford as a service area, including Green Leaf Gardens, LLC. Compare them before you hire, and ask at least two for a written quote.

All landscapers in Oxford, MS

Business details

Business type
Contractor
Scope
Not specified
Address on file
256 Pea Ridge Rd, Oxford, MSGet directions

Verification

VerifiedVerified listing, checked October 8, 2026.

Last data check:

Source: search-results://query?query=landscaping company Oxford Mississippi

Reviews

No reviews on Local Landscaping yet. Hired Green Leaf Gardens, LLC? Be the first to review them.

Public rating elsewhere: (checked 2026-10-09). Collected from a public listing, not from Local Landscaping users.

Sign in or create a free account to review Green Leaf Gardens, LLC.

About Green Leaf Gardens, LLC

Where is Green Leaf Gardens, LLC located?

Green Leaf Gardens, LLC is listed at 256 Pea Ridge Rd, Oxford, MS.

What rating does Green Leaf Gardens, LLC have?

Its public rating on Birdeye is 4.2 out of 5 from 5 reviews (checked 2026-10-09).

What services does Green Leaf Gardens, LLC offer?

According to its listing, Green Leaf Gardens, LLC offers landscape installation and lawn mowing & maintenance.

What areas does Green Leaf Gardens, LLC serve?

Recorded service areas: Oxford, MS.

How do I contact Green Leaf Gardens, LLC?

Call 662-236-5137. Website: http://www.greenleafgardensllc.com. You can also send a quote request through Local Landscaping.

More landscapers near Oxford

Businesses in and around Oxford, MS offering similar services, closest first.