Skip to content
Local Landscaping

Fez Landscaping

Lincoln, NE

Verified

Quick answer

Fez Landscaping is a landscaping contractor in Lincoln, NE offering retaining walls, seasonal cleanup and lawn mowing & maintenance. It lists 1 service area, including Lincoln, NE.

Services
3
Service areas
1
Type
Contractor
Work
Not specified

Based on published listings as of .

Overview

Focuses on retaining walls, yard clean up and mowing lawns.

Services

Typical prices in Nebraska

State-wide estimates for these services, not prices set by Fez Landscaping. Ask the business for a written quote.

Service areas

Areas this business has confirmed it serves. We never assume coverage beyond what is listed.

Landscaping in Lincoln, NE

80 businesses on Local Landscaping list Lincoln as a service area, including Fez Landscaping. Compare them before you hire, and ask at least two for a written quote.

All landscapers in Lincoln, NE

Business details

Business type
Contractor
Scope
Not specified
Address on file
3801 NW Conifer Ct, Lincoln, NE 68521Get directions

Verification

VerifiedVerified listing, checked October 10, 2026.

Last data check:

Source: www.yellowpages.com/search?search_terms=landscapers&geo_location_terms=Lincoln%2C%20NE

Reviews

No reviews on Local Landscaping yet. Hired Fez Landscaping? Be the first to review them.

Sign in or create a free account to review Fez Landscaping.

About Fez Landscaping

Where is Fez Landscaping located?

Fez Landscaping is listed at 3801 NW Conifer Ct, Lincoln, NE 68521.

What services does Fez Landscaping offer?

According to its listing, Fez Landscaping offers retaining walls, seasonal cleanup and lawn mowing & maintenance.

What areas does Fez Landscaping serve?

Recorded service areas: Lincoln, NE.

How do I contact Fez Landscaping?

Call (402) 610-5242. You can also send a quote request through Local Landscaping.

More landscapers near Lincoln

Businesses in and around Lincoln, NE offering similar services, closest first.