Skip to content
Local Landscaping

Farmhand Landscaping & Maintenance

Myrtle Beach, SC

Verified

Quick answer

Farmhand Landscaping & Maintenance is a landscaping contractor in Myrtle Beach, SC offering landscape installation. It lists 1 service area, including Myrtle Beach, SC.

Services
1
Service areas
1
Type
Contractor
Work
Not specified

Based on published listings as of .

Overview

Landscaping and maintenance in Myrtle Beach.

Services

Typical prices in South Carolina

State-wide estimates for these services, not prices set by Farmhand Landscaping & Maintenance. Ask the business for a written quote.

Service areas

Areas this business has confirmed it serves. We never assume coverage beyond what is listed.

Landscaping in Myrtle Beach, SC

46 businesses on Local Landscaping list Myrtle Beach as a service area, including Farmhand Landscaping & Maintenance. Compare them before you hire, and ask at least two for a written quote.

All landscapers in Myrtle Beach, SC

Business details

Business type
Contractor
Scope
Not specified
Address on file
2467 Windmill Way, Myrtle Beach, SC 29579Get directions

Verification

VerifiedVerified listing, checked October 10, 2026.

Last data check:

Source: www.superpages.com/surfside-sc/landscape-contractors

Reviews

No reviews on Local Landscaping yet. Hired Farmhand Landscaping & Maintenance? Be the first to review them.

Sign in or create a free account to review Farmhand Landscaping & Maintenance.

About Farmhand Landscaping & Maintenance

Where is Farmhand Landscaping & Maintenance located?

Farmhand Landscaping & Maintenance is listed at 2467 Windmill Way, Myrtle Beach, SC 29579.

What services does Farmhand Landscaping & Maintenance offer?

According to its listing, Farmhand Landscaping & Maintenance offers landscape installation.

What areas does Farmhand Landscaping & Maintenance serve?

Recorded service areas: Myrtle Beach, SC.

How do I contact Farmhand Landscaping & Maintenance?

Call (843) 213-9518. You can also send a quote request through Local Landscaping.

More landscapers near Myrtle Beach

Businesses in and around Myrtle Beach, SC offering similar services, closest first.