Skip to content
Local Landscaping

Elite Lawn Solutions

Dunn, NC

Verified

Quick answer

Elite Lawn Solutions is a landscaping contractor in Dunn, NC offering lawn mowing & maintenance and landscape installation. It lists 1 service area, including Dunn, NC.

Services
2
Service areas
1
Type
Contractor
Work
Not specified

Based on published listings as of .

Overview

Dunn landscape company and gardener.

Services

Typical prices in North Carolina

State-wide estimates for these services, not prices set by Elite Lawn Solutions. Ask the business for a written quote.

Service areas

Areas this business has confirmed it serves. We never assume coverage beyond what is listed.

Landscaping in Dunn, NC

12 businesses on Local Landscaping list Dunn as a service area, including Elite Lawn Solutions. Compare them before you hire, and ask at least two for a written quote.

All landscapers in Dunn, NC

Business details

Business type
Contractor
Scope
Not specified
Address on file
12977 Harnett-Dunn Hwy, Dunn, NC 28334Get directions

Verification

VerifiedVerified listing, checked October 10, 2026.

Last data check:

Source: meta.ai?place_id=425294466238061

Reviews

No reviews on Local Landscaping yet. Hired Elite Lawn Solutions? Be the first to review them.

Sign in or create a free account to review Elite Lawn Solutions.

About Elite Lawn Solutions

Where is Elite Lawn Solutions located?

Elite Lawn Solutions is listed at 12977 Harnett-Dunn Hwy, Dunn, NC 28334.

What services does Elite Lawn Solutions offer?

According to its listing, Elite Lawn Solutions offers lawn mowing & maintenance and landscape installation.

What areas does Elite Lawn Solutions serve?

Recorded service areas: Dunn, NC.

How do I contact Elite Lawn Solutions?

Call (910) 237-0229. You can also send a quote request through Local Landscaping.

More landscapers near Dunn

Businesses in and around Dunn, NC offering similar services, closest first.