Skip to content
Local Landscaping

Confluence

Minneapolis, MN

Verified

Quick answer

Confluence is a landscaping contractor in Minneapolis, MN offering landscape design. It lists 1 service area, including Minneapolis, MN.

Services
1
Service areas
1
Type
Contractor
Work
Not specified

Based on published listings as of .

Overview

Confluence is a landscaping contractor in Minneapolis, MN. Services include Landscape Design.

Services

Typical prices in Minnesota

State-wide estimates for these services, not prices set by Confluence. Ask the business for a written quote.

Service areas

Areas this business has confirmed it serves. We never assume coverage beyond what is listed.

Landscaping in Minneapolis, MN

42 businesses on Local Landscaping list Minneapolis as a service area, including Confluence. Compare them before you hire, and ask at least two for a written quote.

All landscapers in Minneapolis, MN

Business details

Business type
Contractor
Scope
Not specified
Address on file
901 N 3rd St, Minneapolis, MNGet directions

Verification

VerifiedVerified listing, checked October 10, 2026.

Last data check:

Source: www.thinkconfluence.com/

Reviews

No reviews on Local Landscaping yet. Hired Confluence? Be the first to review them.

Sign in or create a free account to review Confluence.

About Confluence

Where is Confluence located?

Confluence is listed at 901 N 3rd St, Minneapolis, MN.

What services does Confluence offer?

According to its listing, Confluence offers landscape design.

What areas does Confluence serve?

Recorded service areas: Minneapolis, MN.

How do I contact Confluence?

Call +1 612-333-3702. You can also send a quote request through Local Landscaping.

More landscapers near Minneapolis

Businesses in and around Minneapolis, MN offering similar services, closest first.