Skip to content
Local Landscaping

Casey & Company

Adams Morgan, DC

Verified

Quick answer

Casey & Company is a landscaping contractor in Adams Morgan, DC offering landscape design, landscape installation and garden maintenance. It lists 1 service area, including Adams Morgan, DC.

Services
3
Service areas
1
Type
Contractor
Work
Not specified

Based on published listings as of .

Overview

Sustainable and fine garden professional design, installation and detailing in Washington, DC.

Services

Typical prices in District of Columbia

State-wide estimates for these services, not prices set by Casey & Company. Ask the business for a written quote.

Service areas

Areas this business has confirmed it serves. We never assume coverage beyond what is listed.

Landscaping in Adams Morgan, DC

26 businesses on Local Landscaping list Adams Morgan as a service area, including Casey & Company. Compare them before you hire, and ask at least two for a written quote.

All landscapers in Adams Morgan, DC

Business details

Business type
Contractor
Scope
Not specified
Address on file
1052 Potomac St NW, Washington, DCGet directions

Verification

VerifiedVerified listing, checked October 10, 2026.

Last data check:

Source: www.caseyandcompany.net/

Reviews

No reviews on Local Landscaping yet. Hired Casey & Company? Be the first to review them.

Sign in or create a free account to review Casey & Company.

About Casey & Company

Where is Casey & Company located?

Casey & Company is listed at 1052 Potomac St NW, Washington, DC.

What services does Casey & Company offer?

According to its listing, Casey & Company offers landscape design, landscape installation and garden maintenance.

What areas does Casey & Company serve?

Recorded service areas: Adams Morgan, DC.

How do I contact Casey & Company?

Call (202) 642-3611. Website: https://www.caseyandcompany.net. You can also send a quote request through Local Landscaping.

More landscapers near Adams Morgan

Businesses in and around Adams Morgan, DC offering similar services, closest first.