Skip to content
Local Landscaping

C2 Solutions

Opelika, AL

Verified

Quick answer

C2 Solutions is a landscaping contractor in Opelika, AL offering landscape installation and hardscaping. It lists 1 service area, including Opelika, AL.

Services
2
Service areas
1
Type
Contractor
Work
Not specified

Based on published listings as of .

Overview

Landscape company in Opelika offering outdoor projects and renovations.

Services

Typical prices in Alabama

State-wide estimates for these services, not prices set by C2 Solutions. Ask the business for a written quote.

Service areas

Areas this business has confirmed it serves. We never assume coverage beyond what is listed.

Landscaping in Opelika, AL

10 businesses on Local Landscaping list Opelika as a service area, including C2 Solutions. Compare them before you hire, and ask at least two for a written quote.

All landscapers in Opelika, AL

Business details

Business type
Contractor
Scope
Not specified
Address on file
2304 Ellenwood Dr, Opelika, ALGet directions

Verification

VerifiedVerified listing, checked October 10, 2026.

Last data check:

Source: c2landscapes.com/

Reviews

No reviews on Local Landscaping yet. Hired C2 Solutions? Be the first to review them.

Public rating elsewhere: (checked 2026-10-10). Collected from a public listing, not from Local Landscaping users.

Sign in or create a free account to review C2 Solutions.

About C2 Solutions

Where is C2 Solutions located?

C2 Solutions is listed at 2304 Ellenwood Dr, Opelika, AL.

What rating does C2 Solutions have?

Its public rating on Birdeye is 4.9 out of 5 from 37 reviews (checked 2026-10-10).

What services does C2 Solutions offer?

According to its listing, C2 Solutions offers landscape installation and hardscaping.

What areas does C2 Solutions serve?

Recorded service areas: Opelika, AL.

How do I contact C2 Solutions?

Call (334) 849-7262. Website: http://c2landscapes.com. You can also send a quote request through Local Landscaping.

More landscapers near Opelika

Businesses in and around Opelika, AL offering similar services, closest first.