Skip to content
Local Landscaping

United Lawnscape

Livonia, MI

Quick answer

United Lawnscape is a landscaping contractor in Livonia, MI offering lawn mowing & maintenance and commercial landscaping. It lists 1 service area, including Livonia, MI.

Services
2
Service areas
1
Type
Contractor
Work
Commercial

Based on published listings as of .

Overview

Commercial and industrial lawn and landscape company in Livonia.

Services

Typical prices in Michigan

State-wide estimates for these services, not prices set by United Lawnscape. Ask the business for a written quote.

Service areas

Areas this business has confirmed it serves. We never assume coverage beyond what is listed.

Landscaping in Livonia, MI

12 businesses on Local Landscaping list Livonia as a service area, including United Lawnscape. Compare them before you hire, and ask at least two for a written quote.

All landscapers in Livonia, MI

Business details

Business type
Contractor
Scope
Commercial
Address on file
12933 Farmington Rd, Livonia, MIGet directions

Verification

Unverified, information is shown as supplied and has not been independently verified.

Last data check:

Source: unitedlawnscape.com/

Reviews

No reviews on Local Landscaping yet. Hired United Lawnscape? Be the first to review them.

Sign in or create a free account to review United Lawnscape.

About United Lawnscape

Where is United Lawnscape located?

United Lawnscape is listed at 12933 Farmington Rd, Livonia, MI.

What services does United Lawnscape offer?

According to its listing, United Lawnscape offers lawn mowing & maintenance and commercial landscaping.

What areas does United Lawnscape serve?

Recorded service areas: Livonia, MI.

Does United Lawnscape do residential or commercial work?

United Lawnscape lists commercial work.

More landscapers near Livonia

Businesses in and around Livonia, MI offering similar services, closest first.