Skip to content
Local Landscaping

Sue Oda Landscape Architect

Albany, CA

Verified

Quick answer

Sue Oda Landscape Architect is a landscaping contractor in Albany, CA offering landscape design. It lists 1 service area, including Albany, CA.

Services
1
Service areas
1
Type
Contractor
Work
Not specified

Based on published listings as of .

Overview

Landscape architecture practice based in Albany, CA.

Services

Typical prices in California

State-wide estimates for these services, not prices set by Sue Oda Landscape Architect. Ask the business for a written quote.

Service areas

Areas this business has confirmed it serves. We never assume coverage beyond what is listed.

Landscaping in Albany, CA

7 businesses on Local Landscaping list Albany as a service area, including Sue Oda Landscape Architect. Compare them before you hire, and ask at least two for a written quote.

All landscapers in Albany, CA

Business details

Business type
Contractor
Scope
Not specified
Address on file
617 Evelyn Ave, Albany, CAGet directions

Verification

VerifiedVerified listing, checked October 10, 2026.

Last data check:

Source: www.sueoda.com/

Reviews

No reviews on Local Landscaping yet. Hired Sue Oda Landscape Architect? Be the first to review them.

Sign in or create a free account to review Sue Oda Landscape Architect.

About Sue Oda Landscape Architect

Where is Sue Oda Landscape Architect located?

Sue Oda Landscape Architect is listed at 617 Evelyn Ave, Albany, CA.

What services does Sue Oda Landscape Architect offer?

According to its listing, Sue Oda Landscape Architect offers landscape design.

What areas does Sue Oda Landscape Architect serve?

Recorded service areas: Albany, CA.

How do I contact Sue Oda Landscape Architect?

Call (510) 684-8789. Website: http://www.sueoda.com. You can also send a quote request through Local Landscaping.

More landscapers near Albany

Businesses in and around Albany, CA offering similar services, closest first.