Skip to content
Local Landscaping

Solena Landscape

Huntington Beach, CA

Verified

Quick answer

Solena Landscape is a landscaping contractor in Huntington Beach, CA offering landscape design and landscape installation. It lists 1 service area, including Huntington Beach, CA.

Services
2
Service areas
1
Type
Contractor
Work
Residential

Based on published listings as of .

Overview

Boutique design/build firm specializing in high-end custom residential landscape projects.

Services

Typical prices in California

State-wide estimates for these services, not prices set by Solena Landscape. Ask the business for a written quote.

Service areas

Areas this business has confirmed it serves. We never assume coverage beyond what is listed.

Landscaping in Huntington Beach, CA

10 businesses on Local Landscaping list Huntington Beach as a service area, including Solena Landscape. Compare them before you hire, and ask at least two for a written quote.

All landscapers in Huntington Beach, CA

Business details

Business type
Contractor
Scope
Residential
Address on file
438 Main St, Huntington Beach, CAGet directions

Verification

VerifiedVerified listing, checked October 10, 2026.

Last data check:

Source: www.artisanoutdoor.com/

Reviews

No reviews on Local Landscaping yet. Hired Solena Landscape? Be the first to review them.

Public rating elsewhere: (checked 2026-10-10). Collected from a public listing, not from Local Landscaping users.

Sign in or create a free account to review Solena Landscape.

About Solena Landscape

Where is Solena Landscape located?

Solena Landscape is listed at 438 Main St, Huntington Beach, CA.

What rating does Solena Landscape have?

Its public rating on artisanoutdoor.com is 4.0 out of 5 from 5 reviews (checked 2026-10-10).

What services does Solena Landscape offer?

According to its listing, Solena Landscape offers landscape design and landscape installation.

What areas does Solena Landscape serve?

Recorded service areas: Huntington Beach, CA.

How do I contact Solena Landscape?

Call (949) 390-8181. Website: http://www.artisanoutdoor.com. You can also send a quote request through Local Landscaping.

Does Solena Landscape do residential or commercial work?

Solena Landscape lists residential work.

More landscapers near Huntington Beach

Businesses in and around Huntington Beach, CA offering similar services, closest first.