Skip to content
Local Landscaping

S&B Landscaping Supply LLC

Pompano Beach, FL

Verified

Quick answer

S&B Landscaping Supply LLC is a landscape supplier in Pompano Beach, FL offering nurseries & plants. It lists 1 service area, including Pompano Beach, FL.

Services
1
Service areas
1
Type
Supplier
Work
Not specified

Based on published listings as of .

Overview

Family-owned since 2002, catering to contractors and homeowners with stone, sod, plants, trees, mulch and cap rock, with delivery.

Services

Service areas

Areas this business has confirmed it serves. We never assume coverage beyond what is listed.

Landscaping in Pompano Beach, FL

36 businesses on Local Landscaping list Pompano Beach as a service area, including S&B Landscaping Supply LLC. Compare them before you hire, and ask at least two for a written quote.

All landscapers in Pompano Beach, FL

Business details

Business type
Supplier
Scope
Not specified
Address on file
7100 Loxahatchee Rd, Pompano Beach, FL 33067Get directions

Verification

VerifiedVerified listing, checked October 10, 2026.

Last data check:

Source: www.sblandscapesupply.com

Reviews

No reviews on Local Landscaping yet. Hired S&B Landscaping Supply LLC? Be the first to review them.

Sign in or create a free account to review S&B Landscaping Supply LLC.

About S&B Landscaping Supply LLC

Where is S&B Landscaping Supply LLC located?

S&B Landscaping Supply LLC is listed at 7100 Loxahatchee Rd, Pompano Beach, FL 33067.

What services does S&B Landscaping Supply LLC offer?

According to its listing, S&B Landscaping Supply LLC offers nurseries & plants.

What areas does S&B Landscaping Supply LLC serve?

Recorded service areas: Pompano Beach, FL.

How do I contact S&B Landscaping Supply LLC?

Call (954) 255-0440. You can also send a quote request through Local Landscaping.

More landscapers near Pompano Beach

Businesses in and around Pompano Beach, FL offering similar services, closest first.