Skip to content
Local Landscaping

Royal Palm Landscape LLC

Orlando, FL

Verified

Quick answer

Royal Palm Landscape LLC is a landscaping contractor in Orlando, FL offering landscape installation. It lists 1 service area, including Orlando, FL.

Services
1
Service areas
1
Type
Contractor
Work
Not specified

Based on published listings as of .

Overview

Landscaping company based in Orlando, Florida.

Services

Typical prices in Florida

State-wide estimates for these services, not prices set by Royal Palm Landscape LLC. Ask the business for a written quote.

Service areas

Areas this business has confirmed it serves. We never assume coverage beyond what is listed.

Landscaping in Orlando, FL

54 businesses on Local Landscaping list Orlando as a service area, including Royal Palm Landscape LLC. Compare them before you hire, and ask at least two for a written quote.

All landscapers in Orlando, FL

Business details

Business type
Contractor
Scope
Not specified
Address on file
315 W Grant St, Orlando, FLGet directions

Verification

VerifiedVerified listing, checked October 7, 2026.

Last data check:

Source: search-results://query?query=landscaping companies Orlando Florida phone number website

Reviews

No reviews on Local Landscaping yet. Hired Royal Palm Landscape LLC? Be the first to review them.

Sign in or create a free account to review Royal Palm Landscape LLC.

About Royal Palm Landscape LLC

Where is Royal Palm Landscape LLC located?

Royal Palm Landscape LLC is listed at 315 W Grant St, Orlando, FL.

What services does Royal Palm Landscape LLC offer?

According to its listing, Royal Palm Landscape LLC offers landscape installation.

What areas does Royal Palm Landscape LLC serve?

Recorded service areas: Orlando, FL.

How do I contact Royal Palm Landscape LLC?

Call (855) 491-0081. You can also send a quote request through Local Landscaping.

More landscapers near Orlando

Businesses in and around Orlando, FL offering similar services, closest first.