Skip to content
Local Landscaping

R and D Lawn Care and Sprinkler

Central High, OK

Verified

Quick answer

R and D Lawn Care and Sprinkler is a landscaping contractor in Central High, OK offering lawn mowing & maintenance and irrigation installation & repair. It lists 1 service area, including Central High, OK.

Services
2
Service areas
1
Type
Contractor
Work
Not specified

Based on published listings as of .

Overview

Lawn care and sprinkler contractor listed near Central High, OK.

Services

Typical prices in Oklahoma

State-wide estimates for these services, not prices set by R and D Lawn Care and Sprinkler. Ask the business for a written quote.

Service areas

Areas this business has confirmed it serves. We never assume coverage beyond what is listed.

Landscaping in Central High, OK

3 businesses on Local Landscaping list Central High as a service area, including R and D Lawn Care and Sprinkler. Compare them before you hire, and ask at least two for a written quote.

All landscapers in Central High, OK

Business details

Business type
Contractor
Scope
Not specified
Address on file
1011 W Cypress Ave, Duncan, OKGet directions

Verification

VerifiedVerified listing, checked October 10, 2026.

Last data check:

Source: meta.ai?place_id=1920733095461069

Reviews

No reviews on Local Landscaping yet. Hired R and D Lawn Care and Sprinkler? Be the first to review them.

Sign in or create a free account to review R and D Lawn Care and Sprinkler.

About R and D Lawn Care and Sprinkler

Where is R and D Lawn Care and Sprinkler located?

R and D Lawn Care and Sprinkler is listed at 1011 W Cypress Ave, Duncan, OK.

What services does R and D Lawn Care and Sprinkler offer?

According to its listing, R and D Lawn Care and Sprinkler offers lawn mowing & maintenance and irrigation installation & repair.

What areas does R and D Lawn Care and Sprinkler serve?

Recorded service areas: Central High, OK.

How do I contact R and D Lawn Care and Sprinkler?

Call +1 580-252-6499. You can also send a quote request through Local Landscaping.

More landscapers near Central High

Businesses in and around Central High, OK offering similar services, closest first.