Skip to content
Local Landscaping

Perez Lopez Landscaping LLC

Hartford, CT

Verified

Quick answer

Perez Lopez Landscaping LLC is a landscaping contractor in Hartford, CT offering landscape design, irrigation installation & repair and garden maintenance. It lists 1 service area, including Hartford, CT.

Services
3
Service areas
1
Type
Contractor
Work
Not specified

Based on published listings as of .

Overview

Hartford landscaping company providing garden design, irrigation system installation, and ongoing landscape care.

Services

Typical prices in Connecticut

State-wide estimates for these services, not prices set by Perez Lopez Landscaping LLC. Ask the business for a written quote.

Service areas

Areas this business has confirmed it serves. We never assume coverage beyond what is listed.

Landscaping in Hartford, CT

9 businesses on Local Landscaping list Hartford as a service area, including Perez Lopez Landscaping LLC. Compare them before you hire, and ask at least two for a written quote.

All landscapers in Hartford, CT

Business details

Business type
Contractor
Scope
Not specified
Address on file
25 Bushnell St, Hartford, CT 06114Get directions

Verification

VerifiedVerified listing, checked October 7, 2026.

Last data check:

Source: perezlopezlandscapingllc.com/

Reviews

No reviews on Local Landscaping yet. Hired Perez Lopez Landscaping LLC? Be the first to review them.

Sign in or create a free account to review Perez Lopez Landscaping LLC.

About Perez Lopez Landscaping LLC

Where is Perez Lopez Landscaping LLC located?

Perez Lopez Landscaping LLC is listed at 25 Bushnell St, Hartford, CT 06114.

What services does Perez Lopez Landscaping LLC offer?

According to its listing, Perez Lopez Landscaping LLC offers landscape design, irrigation installation & repair and garden maintenance.

What areas does Perez Lopez Landscaping LLC serve?

Recorded service areas: Hartford, CT.

How do I contact Perez Lopez Landscaping LLC?

Call (860) 514-8457. Website: https://perezlopezlandscapingllc.com. You can also send a quote request through Local Landscaping.

More landscapers near Hartford

Businesses in and around Hartford, CT offering similar services, closest first.