Skip to content
Local Landscaping

Oliveira Pavers

Clearwater, FL

Verified

Quick answer

Oliveira Pavers is a landscaping contractor in Clearwater, FL offering hardscaping and patios & walkways. It lists 1 service area, including Clearwater, FL.

Services
2
Service areas
1
Type
Contractor
Work
Residential & commercial

Based on published listings as of .

Overview

Paver installation company offering driveways, walkways, pool decks, retaining walls, and sealing services for home and business projects.

Services

Typical prices in Florida

State-wide estimates for these services, not prices set by Oliveira Pavers. Ask the business for a written quote.

Service areas

Areas this business has confirmed it serves. We never assume coverage beyond what is listed.

Landscaping in Clearwater, FL

58 businesses on Local Landscaping list Clearwater as a service area, including Oliveira Pavers. Compare them before you hire, and ask at least two for a written quote.

All landscapers in Clearwater, FL

Business details

Business type
Contractor
Scope
Residential & commercial
Address on file
15125 Westminister Ave, Clearwater, FL 33760Get directions

Verification

VerifiedVerified listing, checked October 10, 2026.

Last data check:

Source: oliveirapavers.com/

Reviews

No reviews on Local Landscaping yet. Hired Oliveira Pavers? Be the first to review them.

Sign in or create a free account to review Oliveira Pavers.

About Oliveira Pavers

Where is Oliveira Pavers located?

Oliveira Pavers is listed at 15125 Westminister Ave, Clearwater, FL 33760.

What services does Oliveira Pavers offer?

According to its listing, Oliveira Pavers offers hardscaping and patios & walkways.

What areas does Oliveira Pavers serve?

Recorded service areas: Clearwater, FL.

How do I contact Oliveira Pavers?

Call (727) 417-8302. You can also send a quote request through Local Landscaping.

Does Oliveira Pavers do residential or commercial work?

Oliveira Pavers lists both residential and commercial work.

More landscapers near Clearwater

Businesses in and around Clearwater, FL offering similar services, closest first.

  • Verified
    Gotta & Sons Masonry

    Clearwater, FL

    HardscapingPatios & WalkwaysRetaining Walls+1 more

    Family-owned masonry and landscape installation business with over 20 years experience offering retaining walls, patios, walkways, fireplaces, and landscape design for residential and commercial clients.

  • Verified
    JFS Pavers

    Clearwater, FL

    HardscapingPatios & WalkwaysRetaining Walls

    Paving contractor specializing in paver installation, concrete creations, and retaining walls for residential and commercial projects.

  • Verified
    PaverCrafters

    Clearwater, FL

    HardscapingPatios & WalkwaysRetaining Walls

    ICPI-certified hardscape contractor specializing in Belgard paver products and permeable pavement for high-end residential and commercial projects.