Skip to content
Local Landscaping

North West Landscape Care and Tree Service

Oregon City, OR

Verified

Quick answer

North West Landscape Care and Tree Service is a landscaping contractor in Oregon City, OR offering landscape design, hardscaping, tree services and lawn mowing & maintenance. It lists 1 service area, including Oregon City, OR.

Services
4
Service areas
1
Type
Contractor
Work
Not specified

Based on published listings as of .

Overview

Licensed, bonded and insured Oregon City landscapers offering design, masonry, decks, fencing, tree services and monthly landscape maintenance.

Services

Typical prices in Oregon

State-wide estimates for these services, not prices set by North West Landscape Care and Tree Service. Ask the business for a written quote.

Service areas

Areas this business has confirmed it serves. We never assume coverage beyond what is listed.

Landscaping in Oregon City, OR

32 businesses on Local Landscaping list Oregon City as a service area, including North West Landscape Care and Tree Service. Compare them before you hire, and ask at least two for a written quote.

All landscapers in Oregon City, OR

Business details

Business type
Contractor
Scope
Not specified
Address on file
17906 S Holly Ln, Oregon City, ORGet directions

Verification

VerifiedVerified listing, checked October 8, 2026.

Last data check:

Source: northwestlandscapecare.com/

Reviews

No reviews on Local Landscaping yet. Hired North West Landscape Care and Tree Service? Be the first to review them.

Public rating elsewhere: (checked 2026-10-09). Collected from a public listing, not from Local Landscaping users.

Sign in or create a free account to review North West Landscape Care and Tree Service.

About North West Landscape Care and Tree Service

Where is North West Landscape Care and Tree Service located?

North West Landscape Care and Tree Service is listed at 17906 S Holly Ln, Oregon City, OR.

What rating does North West Landscape Care and Tree Service have?

Its public rating on outdoornearme.com is 4.6 out of 5 from 20 reviews (checked 2026-10-09).

What services does North West Landscape Care and Tree Service offer?

According to its listing, North West Landscape Care and Tree Service offers landscape design, hardscaping, tree services and lawn mowing & maintenance.

What areas does North West Landscape Care and Tree Service serve?

Recorded service areas: Oregon City, OR.

How do I contact North West Landscape Care and Tree Service?

Call 503-572-9324. Website: https://northwestlandscapecare.com. You can also send a quote request through Local Landscaping.

More landscapers near Oregon City

Businesses in and around Oregon City, OR offering similar services, closest first.