Skip to content
Local Landscaping

Merry & Bright Indiana

Fishers, IN

Verified

Quick answer

Merry & Bright Indiana is a landscaping contractor in Fishers, IN offering outdoor lighting. It lists 1 service area, including Fishers, IN.

Services
1
Service areas
1
Type
Contractor
Work
Not specified

Based on published listings as of .

Overview

Fishers lighting and landscape contractor.

Services

Typical prices in Indiana

State-wide estimates for these services, not prices set by Merry & Bright Indiana. Ask the business for a written quote.

Service areas

Areas this business has confirmed it serves. We never assume coverage beyond what is listed.

Landscaping in Fishers, IN

9 businesses on Local Landscaping list Fishers as a service area, including Merry & Bright Indiana. Compare them before you hire, and ask at least two for a written quote.

All landscapers in Fishers, IN

Business details

Business type
Contractor
Scope
Not specified
Address on file
12526 Promise Creek Ln Ste 312, Fishers, INGet directions

Verification

VerifiedVerified listing, checked October 7, 2026.

Last data check:

Source: www.merryandbright.com/

Reviews

No reviews on Local Landscaping yet. Hired Merry & Bright Indiana? Be the first to review them.

Sign in or create a free account to review Merry & Bright Indiana.

About Merry & Bright Indiana

Where is Merry & Bright Indiana located?

Merry & Bright Indiana is listed at 12526 Promise Creek Ln Ste 312, Fishers, IN.

What services does Merry & Bright Indiana offer?

According to its listing, Merry & Bright Indiana offers outdoor lighting.

What areas does Merry & Bright Indiana serve?

Recorded service areas: Fishers, IN.

How do I contact Merry & Bright Indiana?

Call (877) 766-3779. Website: https://www.merryandbright.com. You can also send a quote request through Local Landscaping.

Related businesses

Other contractors in Indiana offering similar services, closest first.

  • Verified
    Delong Landscaping

    Noblesville, IN

    Landscape DesignLandscape InstallationHardscaping+1 more

    Noblesville landscape company offering stamped concrete, pavers, decks, pergolas, water features, landscape design and installation, drainage, retaining walls and outdoor lighting.

  • Verified
    LA Landscapes

    Noblesville, IN

    Landscape InstallationHardscapingOutdoor Lighting+1 more

    Noblesville company creating custom outdoor landscapes, hardscapes, lighting, patios, pergolas and fire features.

  • Verified
    The Peters Group LLC

    Carmel, IN

    Irrigation Installation & RepairOutdoor LightingLandscape Design+1 more

    Irrigation and sprinkler system design and installation, landscaping, outdoor lighting and French drains across Central Indiana including Carmel.

  • Verified
    317 Outdoor Living

    Westfield, IN

    Irrigation Installation & RepairOutdoor LightingPatios & Walkways

    Irrigation, landscape lighting, concrete and pool services company formerly known as The Westfield Sprinkler Company.

  • Verified
    K.D. Landscaping, Inc.

    Westfield, IN

    Irrigation Installation & RepairOutdoor LightingLandscape Installation+1 more

    Full-service landscaping company in Westfield since 1992 offering sprinkler system installation, maintenance and repairs plus hardscaping.