Skip to content
Local Landscaping

Landscape & Irrigation Company

Richmond, KY

Verified

Quick answer

Landscape & Irrigation Company is a landscaping contractor in Richmond, KY offering landscape installation and irrigation installation & repair. It lists 1 service area, including Richmond, KY.

Services
2
Service areas
1
Type
Contractor
Work
Residential

Based on published listings as of .

Overview

Richmond landscape and irrigation company.

Services

Typical prices in Kentucky

State-wide estimates for these services, not prices set by Landscape & Irrigation Company. Ask the business for a written quote.

Service areas

Areas this business has confirmed it serves. We never assume coverage beyond what is listed.

Landscaping in Richmond, KY

41 businesses on Local Landscaping list Richmond as a service area, including Landscape & Irrigation Company. Compare them before you hire, and ask at least two for a written quote.

All landscapers in Richmond, KY

Business details

Business type
Contractor
Scope
Residential
Address on file
209 Ridgeway Dr, Richmond, KYGet directions

Verification

VerifiedVerified listing, checked October 10, 2026.

Last data check:

Source: meta.ai?place_id=846922736716859

Reviews

No reviews on Local Landscaping yet. Hired Landscape & Irrigation Company? Be the first to review them.

Sign in or create a free account to review Landscape & Irrigation Company.

About Landscape & Irrigation Company

Where is Landscape & Irrigation Company located?

Landscape & Irrigation Company is listed at 209 Ridgeway Dr, Richmond, KY.

What services does Landscape & Irrigation Company offer?

According to its listing, Landscape & Irrigation Company offers landscape installation and irrigation installation & repair.

What areas does Landscape & Irrigation Company serve?

Recorded service areas: Richmond, KY.

How do I contact Landscape & Irrigation Company?

Call +18596268807. You can also send a quote request through Local Landscaping.

Does Landscape & Irrigation Company do residential or commercial work?

Landscape & Irrigation Company lists residential work.

More landscapers near Richmond

Businesses in and around Richmond, KY offering similar services, closest first.