Skip to content
Local Landscaping

JP Homes Landscaping and Designs

Miramar, FL

Verified

Quick answer

JP Homes Landscaping and Designs is a landscaping contractor in Miramar, FL offering landscape design and landscape installation. It lists 1 service area, including Miramar, FL.

Services
2
Service areas
1
Type
Contractor
Work
Not specified

Based on published listings as of .

Overview

Miramar landscaping and designs company open seven days a week.

Services

Typical prices in Florida

State-wide estimates for these services, not prices set by JP Homes Landscaping and Designs. Ask the business for a written quote.

Service areas

Areas this business has confirmed it serves. We never assume coverage beyond what is listed.

Landscaping in Miramar, FL

9 businesses on Local Landscaping list Miramar as a service area, including JP Homes Landscaping and Designs. Compare them before you hire, and ask at least two for a written quote.

All landscapers in Miramar, FL

Business details

Business type
Contractor
Scope
Not specified
Address on file
3930 SW 145th Ave, Miramar, FLGet directions

Verification

VerifiedVerified listing, checked October 8, 2026.

Last data check:

Source: jphomeslandscapingdesigns.com/

Reviews

No reviews on Local Landscaping yet. Hired JP Homes Landscaping and Designs? Be the first to review them.

Sign in or create a free account to review JP Homes Landscaping and Designs.

About JP Homes Landscaping and Designs

Where is JP Homes Landscaping and Designs located?

JP Homes Landscaping and Designs is listed at 3930 SW 145th Ave, Miramar, FL.

What services does JP Homes Landscaping and Designs offer?

According to its listing, JP Homes Landscaping and Designs offers landscape design and landscape installation.

What areas does JP Homes Landscaping and Designs serve?

Recorded service areas: Miramar, FL.

How do I contact JP Homes Landscaping and Designs?

Call +17863030927. You can also send a quote request through Local Landscaping.

More landscapers near Miramar

Businesses in and around Miramar, FL offering similar services, closest first.