Skip to content
Local Landscaping

Henrys Grounds Maintenance

Keizer, OR

Verified

Quick answer

Henrys Grounds Maintenance is a landscaping contractor in Keizer, OR offering lawn mowing & maintenance and garden maintenance. It lists 1 service area, including Keizer, OR.

Services
2
Service areas
1
Type
Contractor
Work
Not specified

Based on published listings as of .

Overview

Lawn care and grounds maintenance in Keizer, rated 5/5 from 13 reviews.

Services

Typical prices in Oregon

State-wide estimates for these services, not prices set by Henrys Grounds Maintenance. Ask the business for a written quote.

Service areas

Areas this business has confirmed it serves. We never assume coverage beyond what is listed.

Landscaping in Keizer, OR

20 businesses on Local Landscaping list Keizer as a service area, including Henrys Grounds Maintenance. Compare them before you hire, and ask at least two for a written quote.

All landscapers in Keizer, OR

Business details

Business type
Contractor
Scope
Not specified
Address on file
1393 Rafael St N, Keizer, OR 97303Get directions

Verification

VerifiedVerified listing, checked October 10, 2026.

Last data check:

Source: legitlocal.co/lawn-care-services/oregon-lawn-care/keizer/

Reviews

No reviews on Local Landscaping yet. Hired Henrys Grounds Maintenance? Be the first to review them.

Public rating elsewhere: (checked 2026-10-10). Collected from a public listing, not from Local Landscaping users.

Sign in or create a free account to review Henrys Grounds Maintenance.

About Henrys Grounds Maintenance

Where is Henrys Grounds Maintenance located?

Henrys Grounds Maintenance is listed at 1393 Rafael St N, Keizer, OR 97303.

What rating does Henrys Grounds Maintenance have?

Its public rating on legitlocal.co is 5.0 out of 5 from 13 reviews (checked 2026-10-10).

What services does Henrys Grounds Maintenance offer?

According to its listing, Henrys Grounds Maintenance offers lawn mowing & maintenance and garden maintenance.

What areas does Henrys Grounds Maintenance serve?

Recorded service areas: Keizer, OR.

How do I contact Henrys Grounds Maintenance?

Call (503) 507-4699. You can also send a quote request through Local Landscaping.

More landscapers near Keizer

Businesses in and around Keizer, OR offering similar services, closest first.