Skip to content
Local Landscaping

Go Turf Artificial Grass & Pavers

Huntington Beach, CA

Verified

Quick answer

Go Turf Artificial Grass & Pavers is a landscaping contractor in Huntington Beach, CA offering artificial turf and hardscaping. It lists 1 service area, including Huntington Beach, CA.

Services
2
Service areas
1
Type
Contractor
Work
Not specified

Based on published listings as of .

Overview

Professional artificial grass and paver installation in Huntington Beach and Orange County.

Services

Typical prices in California

State-wide estimates for these services, not prices set by Go Turf Artificial Grass & Pavers. Ask the business for a written quote.

Service areas

Areas this business has confirmed it serves. We never assume coverage beyond what is listed.

Landscaping in Huntington Beach, CA

10 businesses on Local Landscaping list Huntington Beach as a service area, including Go Turf Artificial Grass & Pavers. Compare them before you hire, and ask at least two for a written quote.

All landscapers in Huntington Beach, CA

Business details

Business type
Contractor
Scope
Not specified
Address on file
18141 Beach Blvd, Huntington Beach, CAGet directions

Verification

VerifiedVerified listing, checked October 10, 2026.

Last data check:

Source: www.goturf.com/huntington-beach-artificial-turf-installation

Reviews

No reviews on Local Landscaping yet. Hired Go Turf Artificial Grass & Pavers? Be the first to review them.

Sign in or create a free account to review Go Turf Artificial Grass & Pavers.

About Go Turf Artificial Grass & Pavers

Where is Go Turf Artificial Grass & Pavers located?

Go Turf Artificial Grass & Pavers is listed at 18141 Beach Blvd, Huntington Beach, CA.

What services does Go Turf Artificial Grass & Pavers offer?

According to its listing, Go Turf Artificial Grass & Pavers offers artificial turf and hardscaping.

What areas does Go Turf Artificial Grass & Pavers serve?

Recorded service areas: Huntington Beach, CA.

How do I contact Go Turf Artificial Grass & Pavers?

Call (949) 638-3056. Website: https://www.goturf.com. You can also send a quote request through Local Landscaping.

More landscapers near Huntington Beach

Businesses in and around Huntington Beach, CA offering similar services, closest first.