Skip to content
Local Landscaping

Glendale Landscapers

Glendale, CA

Verified

Quick answer

Glendale Landscapers is a landscaping contractor in Glendale, CA offering landscape installation, patios & walkways and lawn mowing & maintenance. It lists 1 service area, including Glendale, CA.

Services
3
Service areas
1
Type
Contractor
Work
Not specified

Based on published listings as of .

Overview

Landscaping company in Glendale offering deck, patio, fence and garden services.

Services

Typical prices in California

State-wide estimates for these services, not prices set by Glendale Landscapers. Ask the business for a written quote.

Service areas

Areas this business has confirmed it serves. We never assume coverage beyond what is listed.

Landscaping in Glendale, CA

10 businesses on Local Landscaping list Glendale as a service area, including Glendale Landscapers. Compare them before you hire, and ask at least two for a written quote.

All landscapers in Glendale, CA

Business details

Business type
Contractor
Scope
Not specified
Address on file
655 N Central Ave #1700, Glendale, CAGet directions

Verification

VerifiedVerified listing, checked October 10, 2026.

Last data check:

Source: glendalelandscapers.net/

Reviews

No reviews on Local Landscaping yet. Hired Glendale Landscapers? Be the first to review them.

Sign in or create a free account to review Glendale Landscapers.

About Glendale Landscapers

Where is Glendale Landscapers located?

Glendale Landscapers is listed at 655 N Central Ave #1700, Glendale, CA.

What services does Glendale Landscapers offer?

According to its listing, Glendale Landscapers offers landscape installation, patios & walkways and lawn mowing & maintenance.

What areas does Glendale Landscapers serve?

Recorded service areas: Glendale, CA.

How do I contact Glendale Landscapers?

Call (747) 209-1704. Website: https://glendalelandscapers.net. You can also send a quote request through Local Landscaping.

More landscapers near Glendale

Businesses in and around Glendale, CA offering similar services, closest first.