Skip to content
Local Landscaping

Garcia's Landscaping

Manchester, NH

Verified

Quick answer

Garcia's Landscaping is a landscaping contractor in Manchester, NH offering landscape installation. It lists 1 service area, including Manchester, NH.

Services
1
Service areas
1
Type
Contractor
Work
Not specified

Based on published listings as of .

Overview

Garcia's Landscaping is a landscaping contractor in Manchester, NH. Services include Landscape Installation.

Services

Typical prices in New Hampshire

State-wide estimates for these services, not prices set by Garcia's Landscaping. Ask the business for a written quote.

Service areas

Areas this business has confirmed it serves. We never assume coverage beyond what is listed.

Landscaping in Manchester, NH

44 businesses on Local Landscaping list Manchester as a service area, including Garcia's Landscaping. Compare them before you hire, and ask at least two for a written quote.

All landscapers in Manchester, NH

Business details

Business type
Contractor
Scope
Not specified
Address on file
Manchester, NH 03103Get directions

Verification

VerifiedVerified listing, checked October 10, 2026.

Last data check:

Source: www.localprobook.com/nearme/tree-removal/manchester.nh.html

Reviews

No reviews on Local Landscaping yet. Hired Garcia's Landscaping? Be the first to review them.

Sign in or create a free account to review Garcia's Landscaping.

About Garcia's Landscaping

Where is Garcia's Landscaping located?

Garcia's Landscaping is listed at Manchester, NH 03103.

What services does Garcia's Landscaping offer?

According to its listing, Garcia's Landscaping offers landscape installation.

What areas does Garcia's Landscaping serve?

Recorded service areas: Manchester, NH.

How do I contact Garcia's Landscaping?

Call +1 603-820-2883. You can also send a quote request through Local Landscaping.

More landscapers near Manchester

Businesses in and around Manchester, NH offering similar services, closest first.