Skip to content
Local Landscaping

FB Landscaping LLC

Addison, IL

Verified

Quick answer

FB Landscaping LLC is a landscaping contractor in Addison, IL offering landscape installation and garden maintenance. It lists 1 service area, including Addison, IL.

Services
2
Service areas
1
Type
Contractor
Work
Not specified

Based on published listings as of .

Overview

FB Landscaping LLC is a landscaping contractor in Addison, IL. Services include Landscape Installation, Garden Maintenance.

Services

Typical prices in Illinois

State-wide estimates for these services, not prices set by FB Landscaping LLC. Ask the business for a written quote.

Service areas

Areas this business has confirmed it serves. We never assume coverage beyond what is listed.

Landscaping in Addison, IL

14 businesses on Local Landscaping list Addison as a service area, including FB Landscaping LLC. Compare them before you hire, and ask at least two for a written quote.

All landscapers in Addison, IL

Business details

Business type
Contractor
Scope
Not specified
Address on file
534 Valerie Ln Apt 5, Addison, IL 60101Get directions

Verification

VerifiedVerified listing, checked October 10, 2026.

Last data check:

Source: fblandscapingllc.com/

Reviews

No reviews on Local Landscaping yet. Hired FB Landscaping LLC? Be the first to review them.

Sign in or create a free account to review FB Landscaping LLC.

About FB Landscaping LLC

Where is FB Landscaping LLC located?

FB Landscaping LLC is listed at 534 Valerie Ln Apt 5, Addison, IL 60101.

What services does FB Landscaping LLC offer?

According to its listing, FB Landscaping LLC offers landscape installation and garden maintenance.

What areas does FB Landscaping LLC serve?

Recorded service areas: Addison, IL.

How do I contact FB Landscaping LLC?

Call +13128238720. You can also send a quote request through Local Landscaping.

More landscapers near Addison

Businesses in and around Addison, IL offering similar services, closest first.