Skip to content
Local Landscaping

Exteriors Landscape Services

Detroit, MI

Verified

Quick answer

Exteriors Landscape Services is a landscaping contractor in Detroit, MI offering landscape design and landscape installation. It lists 1 service area, including Detroit, MI.

Services
2
Service areas
1
Type
Contractor
Work
Not specified

Based on published listings as of .

Overview

Detroit landscaping company; 15 years in business.

Services

Typical prices in Michigan

State-wide estimates for these services, not prices set by Exteriors Landscape Services. Ask the business for a written quote.

Service areas

Areas this business has confirmed it serves. We never assume coverage beyond what is listed.

Landscaping in Detroit, MI

48 businesses on Local Landscaping list Detroit as a service area, including Exteriors Landscape Services. Compare them before you hire, and ask at least two for a written quote.

All landscapers in Detroit, MI

Business details

Business type
Contractor
Scope
Not specified
Address on file
12744 Westphalia St, Detroit, MI 48205Get directions

Verification

VerifiedVerified listing, checked October 10, 2026.

Last data check:

Source: pro.porch.com/detroit-mi/landscapers/exteriors-landscape-services-167277803/pp

Reviews

No reviews on Local Landscaping yet. Hired Exteriors Landscape Services? Be the first to review them.

Sign in or create a free account to review Exteriors Landscape Services.

About Exteriors Landscape Services

Where is Exteriors Landscape Services located?

Exteriors Landscape Services is listed at 12744 Westphalia St, Detroit, MI 48205.

What services does Exteriors Landscape Services offer?

According to its listing, Exteriors Landscape Services offers landscape design and landscape installation.

What areas does Exteriors Landscape Services serve?

Recorded service areas: Detroit, MI.

How do I contact Exteriors Landscape Services?

Call +18887113189. You can also send a quote request through Local Landscaping.

More landscapers near Detroit

Businesses in and around Detroit, MI offering similar services, closest first.