Skip to content
Local Landscaping

Escape Turf, Nursery & Landscape Design

Hialeah, FL

Verified

Quick answer

Escape Turf, Nursery & Landscape Design is a landscaping contractor in Hialeah, FL offering artificial turf and landscape design. It lists 1 service area, including Hialeah, FL.

Services
2
Service areas
1
Type
Contractor
Work
Residential & commercial

Based on published listings as of .

Overview

Artificial turf, nursery, and landscape design in Hialeah.

Services

Typical prices in Florida

State-wide estimates for these services, not prices set by Escape Turf, Nursery & Landscape Design. Ask the business for a written quote.

Service areas

Areas this business has confirmed it serves. We never assume coverage beyond what is listed.

Landscaping in Hialeah, FL

43 businesses on Local Landscaping list Hialeah as a service area, including Escape Turf, Nursery & Landscape Design. Compare them before you hire, and ask at least two for a written quote.

All landscapers in Hialeah, FL

Business details

Business type
Contractor
Scope
Residential & commercial
Address on file
Hialeah, FL 33012Get directions

Verification

VerifiedVerified listing, checked October 10, 2026.

Last data check:

Source: directory.reviewsonmywebsite.com/landscaping/fl/hialeah

Reviews

No reviews on Local Landscaping yet. Hired Escape Turf, Nursery & Landscape Design? Be the first to review them.

Public rating elsewhere: (checked 2026-10-10). Collected from a public listing, not from Local Landscaping users.

Sign in or create a free account to review Escape Turf, Nursery & Landscape Design.

About Escape Turf, Nursery & Landscape Design

Where is Escape Turf, Nursery & Landscape Design located?

Escape Turf, Nursery & Landscape Design is listed at Hialeah, FL 33012.

What rating does Escape Turf, Nursery & Landscape Design have?

Its public rating on directory.reviewsonmywebsite.com is 4.5 out of 5 from 20 reviews (checked 2026-10-10).

What services does Escape Turf, Nursery & Landscape Design offer?

According to its listing, Escape Turf, Nursery & Landscape Design offers artificial turf and landscape design.

What areas does Escape Turf, Nursery & Landscape Design serve?

Recorded service areas: Hialeah, FL.

How do I contact Escape Turf, Nursery & Landscape Design?

Call +1 786-313-0041. You can also send a quote request through Local Landscaping.

Does Escape Turf, Nursery & Landscape Design do residential or commercial work?

Escape Turf, Nursery & Landscape Design lists both residential and commercial work.

More landscapers near Hialeah

Businesses in and around Hialeah, FL offering similar services, closest first.