Skip to content
Local Landscaping

Eleva Soils

Newcastle, OK

Verified

Quick answer

Eleva Soils is a landscape supplier in Newcastle, OK offering landscape material suppliers. It lists 1 service area, including Newcastle, OK.

Services
1
Service areas
1
Type
Supplier
Work
Not specified

Based on published listings as of .

Overview

Locally owned soil producer in Blanchard dedicated to elevating soil health for stronger plant and flower production.

Services

Service areas

Areas this business has confirmed it serves. We never assume coverage beyond what is listed.

Landscaping in Newcastle, OK

13 businesses on Local Landscaping list Newcastle as a service area, including Eleva Soils. Compare them before you hire, and ask at least two for a written quote.

All landscapers in Newcastle, OK

Business details

Business type
Supplier
Scope
Not specified
Address on file
1051 S Morgan Rd, Blanchard, OKGet directions

Verification

VerifiedVerified listing, checked October 10, 2026.

Last data check:

Source: elevasoils.com/

Reviews

No reviews on Local Landscaping yet. Hired Eleva Soils? Be the first to review them.

Sign in or create a free account to review Eleva Soils.

About Eleva Soils

Where is Eleva Soils located?

Eleva Soils is listed at 1051 S Morgan Rd, Blanchard, OK.

What services does Eleva Soils offer?

According to its listing, Eleva Soils offers landscape material suppliers.

What areas does Eleva Soils serve?

Recorded service areas: Newcastle, OK.

How do I contact Eleva Soils?

Call +1 405-650-6562. You can also send a quote request through Local Landscaping.

Related businesses

Other suppliers in Oklahoma offering similar services, closest first.

  • Verified
    Ross Seed Company

    El Reno, OK

    Nurseries & PlantsLandscape Material Suppliers

    Family-owned garden, hardware and seed store in El Reno with a master gardener on staff; True Value hardware and seasonal garden shop.

  • Verified
    Montgomery Landscape Nursery

    Central High, OK

    Nurseries & PlantsLandscape DesignLandscape Material Suppliers+1 more

    Garden center offering lawn and garden maintenance, landscape design and construction, sprinkler systems, plants and trees.