Skip to content
Local Landscaping

Eads Landscaping

Paducah, KY

Verified

Quick answer

Eads Landscaping is a landscaping contractor in Paducah, KY offering landscape installation, retaining walls and sod installation. It lists 1 service area, including Paducah, KY.

Services
3
Service areas
1
Type
Contractor
Work
Residential & commercial

Based on published listings as of .

Overview

Landscaping company in Paducah, KY offering installations and maintenance with fertilizers, nursery stock, retaining walls, rock and sod.

Services

Typical prices in Kentucky

State-wide estimates for these services, not prices set by Eads Landscaping. Ask the business for a written quote.

Service areas

Areas this business has confirmed it serves. We never assume coverage beyond what is listed.

Landscaping in Paducah, KY

31 businesses on Local Landscaping list Paducah as a service area, including Eads Landscaping. Compare them before you hire, and ask at least two for a written quote.

All landscapers in Paducah, KY

Business details

Business type
Contractor
Scope
Residential & commercial
Address on file
1450 Bleich Road, Paducah, KY 42003Get directions

Verification

VerifiedVerified listing, checked October 10, 2026.

Last data check:

Source: ky.allpages.com/paducah/shopping-shopping-services/nurseries-garden-centers/

Reviews

No reviews on Local Landscaping yet. Hired Eads Landscaping? Be the first to review them.

Sign in or create a free account to review Eads Landscaping.

About Eads Landscaping

Where is Eads Landscaping located?

Eads Landscaping is listed at 1450 Bleich Road, Paducah, KY 42003.

What services does Eads Landscaping offer?

According to its listing, Eads Landscaping offers landscape installation, retaining walls and sod installation.

What areas does Eads Landscaping serve?

Recorded service areas: Paducah, KY.

How do I contact Eads Landscaping?

Call (270) 534-9495. You can also send a quote request through Local Landscaping.

Does Eads Landscaping do residential or commercial work?

Eads Landscaping lists both residential and commercial work.

More landscapers near Paducah

Businesses in and around Paducah, KY offering similar services, closest first.