Skip to content
Local Landscaping

DeMasters Tree Care

Kuna, ID

Verified

Quick answer

DeMasters Tree Care is a landscaping contractor in Kuna, ID offering tree services. It lists 1 service area, including Kuna, ID.

Services
1
Service areas
1
Type
Contractor
Work
Not specified

Based on published listings as of .

Overview

Tree cutting service and landscape company in Nampa.

Services

Typical prices in Idaho

State-wide estimates for these services, not prices set by DeMasters Tree Care. Ask the business for a written quote.

Service areas

Areas this business has confirmed it serves. We never assume coverage beyond what is listed.

Landscaping in Kuna, ID

41 businesses on Local Landscaping list Kuna as a service area, including DeMasters Tree Care. Compare them before you hire, and ask at least two for a written quote.

All landscapers in Kuna, ID

Business details

Business type
Contractor
Scope
Not specified
Address on file
5874 W Lake Hazel Rd, Nampa, IDGet directions

Verification

VerifiedVerified listing, checked October 10, 2026.

Last data check:

Source: www.demasterstreecare.com/

Reviews

No reviews on Local Landscaping yet. Hired DeMasters Tree Care? Be the first to review them.

Sign in or create a free account to review DeMasters Tree Care.

About DeMasters Tree Care

Where is DeMasters Tree Care located?

DeMasters Tree Care is listed at 5874 W Lake Hazel Rd, Nampa, ID.

What services does DeMasters Tree Care offer?

According to its listing, DeMasters Tree Care offers tree services.

What areas does DeMasters Tree Care serve?

Recorded service areas: Kuna, ID.

How do I contact DeMasters Tree Care?

Call (208) 204-4959. You can also send a quote request through Local Landscaping.

More landscapers near Kuna

Businesses in and around Kuna, ID offering similar services, closest first.