Skip to content
Local Landscaping

Cutting Edge Lawn Works

Bend, OR

Verified

Quick answer

Cutting Edge Lawn Works is a landscaping contractor in Bend, OR offering lawn mowing & maintenance and landscape installation. It lists 1 service area, including Bend, OR.

Services
2
Service areas
1
Type
Contractor
Work
Residential

Based on published listings as of .

Overview

Bend landscape contractor with 22 years in business.

Services

Typical prices in Oregon

State-wide estimates for these services, not prices set by Cutting Edge Lawn Works. Ask the business for a written quote.

Service areas

Areas this business has confirmed it serves. We never assume coverage beyond what is listed.

Landscaping in Bend, OR

51 businesses on Local Landscaping list Bend as a service area, including Cutting Edge Lawn Works. Compare them before you hire, and ask at least two for a written quote.

All landscapers in Bend, OR

Business details

Business type
Contractor
Scope
Residential
Address on file
1900 NE 3rd St, Bend, OR 97701Get directions

Verification

VerifiedVerified listing, checked October 10, 2026.

Last data check:

Source: www.superpages.com/bend-or/lawn-consultants

Reviews

No reviews on Local Landscaping yet. Hired Cutting Edge Lawn Works? Be the first to review them.

Sign in or create a free account to review Cutting Edge Lawn Works.

About Cutting Edge Lawn Works

Where is Cutting Edge Lawn Works located?

Cutting Edge Lawn Works is listed at 1900 NE 3rd St, Bend, OR 97701.

What services does Cutting Edge Lawn Works offer?

According to its listing, Cutting Edge Lawn Works offers lawn mowing & maintenance and landscape installation.

What areas does Cutting Edge Lawn Works serve?

Recorded service areas: Bend, OR.

How do I contact Cutting Edge Lawn Works?

Call +15418154097. You can also send a quote request through Local Landscaping.

Does Cutting Edge Lawn Works do residential or commercial work?

Cutting Edge Lawn Works lists residential work.

More landscapers near Bend

Businesses in and around Bend, OR offering similar services, closest first.