Skip to content
Local Landscaping

Court's Yard and Greenhouse

Indianapolis, IN

Verified

Quick answer

Court's Yard and Greenhouse is a landscape supplier in Indianapolis, IN offering nurseries & plants. It lists 1 service area, including Indianapolis, IN.

Services
1
Service areas
1
Type
Supplier
Work
Residential

Based on published listings as of .

Overview

Garden center and greenhouse on W Epler Ave in Indianapolis selling seeds, hanging baskets, herbs, vegetables and potting soil.

Services

Service areas

Areas this business has confirmed it serves. We never assume coverage beyond what is listed.

Landscaping in Indianapolis, IN

45 businesses on Local Landscaping list Indianapolis as a service area, including Court's Yard and Greenhouse. Compare them before you hire, and ask at least two for a written quote.

All landscapers in Indianapolis, IN

Business details

Business type
Supplier
Scope
Residential
Address on file
609 W Epler Ave, Indianapolis, INGet directions

Verification

Reviews

No reviews on Local Landscaping yet. Hired Court's Yard and Greenhouse? Be the first to review them.

Public rating elsewhere: (checked 2026-10-10). Collected from a public listing, not from Local Landscaping users.

Sign in or create a free account to review Court's Yard and Greenhouse.

About Court's Yard and Greenhouse

Where is Court's Yard and Greenhouse located?

Court's Yard and Greenhouse is listed at 609 W Epler Ave, Indianapolis, IN.

What rating does Court's Yard and Greenhouse have?

Its public rating on Google is 5.0 out of 5 from 53 reviews (checked 2026-10-10).

What services does Court's Yard and Greenhouse offer?

According to its listing, Court's Yard and Greenhouse offers nurseries & plants.

What areas does Court's Yard and Greenhouse serve?

Recorded service areas: Indianapolis, IN.

How do I contact Court's Yard and Greenhouse?

Call +13177843152. You can also send a quote request through Local Landscaping.

Does Court's Yard and Greenhouse do residential or commercial work?

Court's Yard and Greenhouse lists residential work.

More landscapers near Indianapolis

Businesses in and around Indianapolis, IN offering similar services, closest first.