Skip to content
Local Landscaping

Austin Ganim Landscape Design

Fairfield, CT

Verified

Quick answer

Austin Ganim Landscape Design is a landscaping contractor in Fairfield, CT offering landscape design, landscape installation and garden maintenance. It lists 1 service area, including Fairfield, CT.

Services
3
Service areas
1
Type
Contractor
Work
Residential & commercial

Based on published listings as of .

Overview

Offers full-range landscape and garden design, installation, and maintenance for residential and commercial properties with a licensed landscape architect on staff.

Services

Typical prices in Connecticut

State-wide estimates for these services, not prices set by Austin Ganim Landscape Design. Ask the business for a written quote.

Service areas

Areas this business has confirmed it serves. We never assume coverage beyond what is listed.

Landscaping in Fairfield, CT

10 businesses on Local Landscaping list Fairfield as a service area, including Austin Ganim Landscape Design. Compare them before you hire, and ask at least two for a written quote.

All landscapers in Fairfield, CT

Business details

Business type
Contractor
Scope
Residential & commercial
Address on file
320 Kings Hwy Cutoff, Fairfield, CTGet directions

Verification

VerifiedVerified listing, checked October 8, 2026.

Last data check:

Source: www.austinganimlandscapedesign.com/

Reviews

No reviews on Local Landscaping yet. Hired Austin Ganim Landscape Design? Be the first to review them.

Public rating elsewhere: (checked 2026-10-09). Collected from a public listing, not from Local Landscaping users.

Sign in or create a free account to review Austin Ganim Landscape Design.

About Austin Ganim Landscape Design

Where is Austin Ganim Landscape Design located?

Austin Ganim Landscape Design is listed at 320 Kings Hwy Cutoff, Fairfield, CT.

What rating does Austin Ganim Landscape Design have?

Its public rating on Angi is 5.0 out of 5 from 4 reviews (checked 2026-10-09).

What services does Austin Ganim Landscape Design offer?

According to its listing, Austin Ganim Landscape Design offers landscape design, landscape installation and garden maintenance.

What areas does Austin Ganim Landscape Design serve?

Recorded service areas: Fairfield, CT.

How do I contact Austin Ganim Landscape Design?

Call +12033332003. Website: http://www.austinganimlandscapedesign.com. You can also send a quote request through Local Landscaping.

Does Austin Ganim Landscape Design do residential or commercial work?

Austin Ganim Landscape Design lists both residential and commercial work.

More landscapers near Fairfield

Businesses in and around Fairfield, CT offering similar services, closest first.