Skip to content
Local Landscaping

Arbor Tree Care

West Palm Beach, FL

Verified

Quick answer

Arbor Tree Care is a landscaping contractor in West Palm Beach, FL offering tree services. It lists 1 service area, including West Palm Beach, FL.

Services
1
Service areas
1
Type
Contractor
Work
Not specified

Based on published listings as of .

Overview

West Palm Beach tree company specializing in everything from removals to trimming.

Services

Typical prices in Florida

State-wide estimates for these services, not prices set by Arbor Tree Care. Ask the business for a written quote.

Service areas

Areas this business has confirmed it serves. We never assume coverage beyond what is listed.

Landscaping in West Palm Beach, FL

60 businesses on Local Landscaping list West Palm Beach as a service area, including Arbor Tree Care. Compare them before you hire, and ask at least two for a written quote.

All landscapers in West Palm Beach, FL

Business details

Business type
Contractor
Scope
Not specified
Address on file
1300 N Florida Mango Rd, West Palm Beach, FLGet directions

Verification

VerifiedVerified listing, checked October 10, 2026.

Last data check:

Source: www.treeremovalwestpalmbeach.com/

Reviews

No reviews on Local Landscaping yet. Hired Arbor Tree Care? Be the first to review them.

Sign in or create a free account to review Arbor Tree Care.

About Arbor Tree Care

Where is Arbor Tree Care located?

Arbor Tree Care is listed at 1300 N Florida Mango Rd, West Palm Beach, FL.

What services does Arbor Tree Care offer?

According to its listing, Arbor Tree Care offers tree services.

What areas does Arbor Tree Care serve?

Recorded service areas: West Palm Beach, FL.

How do I contact Arbor Tree Care?

Call (561) 693-0665. Website: https://www.treeremovalwestpalmbeach.com. You can also send a quote request through Local Landscaping.

More landscapers near West Palm Beach

Businesses in and around West Palm Beach, FL offering similar services, closest first.