Skip to content
Local Landscaping

A-Tech Landscape Design

Woodbridge, NJ

Verified

Quick answer

A-Tech Landscape Design is a landscaping contractor in Woodbridge, NJ offering landscape design. It lists 1 service area, including Woodbridge, NJ.

Services
1
Service areas
1
Type
Contractor
Work
Not specified

Based on published listings as of .

Overview

South Plainfield landscape design company.

Services

Typical prices in New Jersey

State-wide estimates for these services, not prices set by A-Tech Landscape Design. Ask the business for a written quote.

Service areas

Areas this business has confirmed it serves. We never assume coverage beyond what is listed.

Landscaping in Woodbridge, NJ

55 businesses on Local Landscaping list Woodbridge as a service area, including A-Tech Landscape Design. Compare them before you hire, and ask at least two for a written quote.

All landscapers in Woodbridge, NJ

Business details

Business type
Contractor
Scope
Not specified
Address on file
22 Hidden Ct, South Plainfield, NJGet directions

Verification

VerifiedVerified listing, checked October 10, 2026.

Last data check:

Source: atechlandscaping.com/

Reviews

No reviews on Local Landscaping yet. Hired A-Tech Landscape Design? Be the first to review them.

Sign in or create a free account to review A-Tech Landscape Design.

About A-Tech Landscape Design

Where is A-Tech Landscape Design located?

A-Tech Landscape Design is listed at 22 Hidden Ct, South Plainfield, NJ.

What services does A-Tech Landscape Design offer?

According to its listing, A-Tech Landscape Design offers landscape design.

What areas does A-Tech Landscape Design serve?

Recorded service areas: Woodbridge, NJ.

How do I contact A-Tech Landscape Design?

Call (908) 413-4151. You can also send a quote request through Local Landscaping.

More landscapers near Woodbridge

Businesses in and around Woodbridge, NJ offering similar services, closest first.